Kitzbühel Zentrum
Kitzbühel, Austria
Most popular services
Pets allowed
Non-smoking rooms
Internet
Free Wi-Fi
Rooms
Choose dates to see prices
Apartment
Guests: 9
Area: 200 m²
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
1 x Queen bed(s) (151-180 cm wide)
BedRoom
BedRoom
3 x Twin bed(s) (90-130 cm wide)
Room description:
This apartment's standout feature is the fireplace. This spacious apartment includes 1 living room, 4 separate bedrooms and 4 bathrooms with a shower. Guests will find a stovetop, a refrigerator, a microwave and a tea and coffee maker in the well-equipped kitchen. The apartment also features a barbecue. The apartment offers a seating area, a high chair for children, heating along with a balcony. The unit has 6 beds.
Food & Drink:
Tea/Coffee maker
Outdoors:
Balcony, Barbecue
Kitchen:
Refrigerator, Microwave, Kitchen, Stovetop, Coffee machine, High chair
Living Area:
Sitting area, Fireplace
General:
Heating, Smoke Alarm, Fire extinguisher
Bedroom:
Linens, Childrens' cribs
Bathroom Facilities:
Shower, Towels
Facilities - Kitzbühel Zentrum
General
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
Internet
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
Outdoors
- Garden
Safety & security
- Fire extinguishers
Safety features
- First aid kits available
House Rules
Check-in:
16:00
Check-out:
10:00
Cards accepted at this property:
Visa, MasterCard, Bancontact, Carte Blanche, RedCompra
Frequently Asked Questions
The check-in time is 16:00 and check-out is 10:00.
Kitzbühel Zentrum is located at Kitzbühel, Austria.
Total cost at Kitzbühel Zentrum depends on booking details. Enter your dates to see prices.
Guests will find it easy to communicate at Kitzbühel Zentrum thanks to staff who speak German, English, French and Dutch.
The property is around 400 m from the city center.
This accommodation exclusively offers Apartment rooms.
Guests are welcome to stay with their pets at Kitzbühel Zentrum.
Kitzbühel Zentrum offers an airport transfer service for guest convenience.
You might like
Subscribe and get the best travel deals!
Sign up and find the best travel deals from everywhere!








